DOGS JUDGE: Mr. Alan Pritchard |
|
Class 1 - Veteran Dog | |
1 | (1) CH & INT CH Marbelton What A Guy At Zobear JW ShCM (Ashton) |
2 | (4) CH Barryann Trick Or Treat JW ShCM (Welham) |
3 | (3) Sheffawn This Is It of Rosewitch (Mitchell & Willis) |
4 | (2) Mossdown Just William (Laing) |
Class 2 - Minor Puppy Dog | |
1 | (9) Barryann Jonagold (Welham) |
2 | (5) P'zazz Cosmo Jenks At Snugglepug (IMP SWE) (Arnold-Stronge) |
3 | (8) Riajae On The Brink (Johnston) |
Class 3 - Puppy Dog | |
1 | (9) Barryann Jonagold (Welham) |
2 | (10) Boynhams Borage (Cook) |
3 | (11) Zobears Commander In Chief (Stuart) |
4 | (13) Senousi I'm Here (Urwin) |
5 | (8) Riajae On The Brink (Johnston) |
Class 4 - Special Puppy (Black) Dog | |
No Entries | |
Class 5 - Junior Dog | |
1 | (14) Zobear's About The Base (Ashton) |
2 | (16) Macmoore Mr Tambourine Man (McAleny) |
3 | (11) Zobears Commander In Chief (Stuart) |
4 | (15) Cerang Soul Mission (Cairns & Cairns) |
Class 6 - Yearling Dog | |
1 | (19) Tsuselena Like A Rocket Man Von Pariansoez (Farnworth) |
2 | (41) Todharlan Swingin Sporran (Simpson) |
3 | (17) Cedilla Remember Me (Albone & Mitchell) |
4 | (18) Sarabellow Nobody's Fool At Snugglepug (Arnold-Stronge) |
5 | (20) Macmoore Jealous Guy At Dimrost (Fox & Hill) |
Class 7 - Novice Dog | |
1 | (8) Riajae On The Brink (Johnston) |
2 | (12) Eastonite Saucy Sid Nicobri (Turnbull) |
3 | (15) Cerang Soul Mission (Cairns & Cairns) |
Class 8 - Post Graduate Dog | |
1 | (22) Briddish Willie Nelson (Briddon & Fisher) |
2 | (25) Marfont Starman With Megipugi JW (Cowie) |
3 | (23) Cerang Little Bit Of Soul (Cairns & Cairns) |
4 | (24) Taiyuan Napolian Brandy (Allan) |
5 | (28) Potbelli In Your Dreams JW ShCM (Rutherford & Rutherford) |
Class 9 - Special Post Graduate (Black) Dog | |
1 | (31) Afterglow Vandross At Flashnik (Cannon & Burroughs) |
2 | (33) Roxmarr Dark Knight At Sunlea (Walker) |
3 | (32) Delwins King Cole At Bearcrest (Clay) |
Class 10 - Limit Dog | |
1 | (34) Pugalicious Skywalker At Snugglepug (Arnold-Stronge) |
2 | (36) Taybenava Breaking Dawn JW ShCM (Bryant) |
3 | (42) Hattella Huson (Stuart) |
4 | (35) Teaseltail Call Me Arthur To Taftazini JW (Attwood) |
5 | (43) Sunlea Royal Albert (Walker) |
Class 11 - Special Open (Black) Dog | |
1 | (44) Snugglepug Black Lucca (Arnold-Stronge) |
2 | (45) Conquell Shadow Stopper (Howe) |
Class 12 - Special Open (Fawn) Dog | |
1 | (50) Bradmarul Spark To Flame To Spellowgate (Du-Mon) |
2 | (53) CH Rhodenash Kotton Klyde JW (Storey) |
3 | (51) CH Sephina All Shook Up At Eivisah JW ShCM (Hume & Pike) |
4 | (49) Moyard Stargazer (Cunningham) |
5 | (52) Kilbarchan's Double Trouble At Tsuselena (Lee) |
Class 13 - Open Dog | |
1 | (58) CH & LUX CH Calaquendi Nebuchadnezzar JW ShCM (Hill) |
2 | (62) Rivertoy God's Gift JW ShCM (Stewart) |
3 | (56) Briddish Callin Baton Rouge JW (Briddon & Fisher) |
4 | (54) CH & INT CH Tangetoppen's Take A Hint JW (Ashton) |
5 | (57) Briddish Sundance Kid With Megipugi JW ShCM (Cowie) |
Dog CC | (58) CH & LUX CH Calaquendi Nebuchadnezzar JW ShCM (Hill) |
Res Dog CC | (22) Briddish Willie Nelson (Briddon & Fisher) |
Veteran Dog | (1) CH & INT CH Marbelton What A Guy At Zobear JW ShCM (Ashton) |
Best Puppy Dog | (9) Barryann Jonagold (Welham) |
Best Black Dog | (31) Afterglow Vandross At Flashnik (Cannon & Burroughs) |
Best Black Puppy Dog | Not Awarded |
BITCHES JUDGE: Dr. G. Curr |
|
Class 14 - Veteran Bitch | |
1 | (67) Barnfall Naughty N' Nice (Gullon) |
2 | (66) Eastonite Hester At Spellowgate (Du-Mon) |
3 | (65) Marbelton Ice Cream At Flashnik (Cannon & Burroughs) |
4 | (64) CH Sensayuma Tight Fit (Brown) |
Class 15 - Minor Puppy Bitch | |
1 | (75) Paradiz Ronado Hasta La Vista Baby (Ward & Stuart) |
2 | (74) Snugglepug Anzu At Potbelli (Rutherford & Rutherford) |
3 | (72) Tsuselena Dizzy Lizzie (Lee) |
4 | (73) Rhodenash Stealer Of Hearts Avec Anzhela (Lunam) |
Class 16 - Puppy Bitch | |
1 | (76) Zobear Dolly Mixture At Marillium (Mulholland) |
2 | (77) Yorlanders It's Zeva At Potbelli (Rutherford & Rutherford) |
3 | (75) Paradiz Ronado Hasta La Vista Baby (Ward & Stuart) |
4 | (78) Yorlanders Is This Zara At Rhodenash (Storey) |
5 | (72) Tsuselena Dizzy Lizzie (Lee) |
Class 17 - Special Puppy (Black) Bitch | |
1 | (74) Snugglepug Anzu At Potbelli (Rutherford) |
2 | (79) Eastonite Moon River (Turnbull) |
Class 18 - Junior Bitch | |
1 | (82) CH Rhodenash Dream Chaser Of Taftazini JW (Attwood) |
2 | (90) Bilhoka GI Baby at Ragemma (Saffer) |
3 | (87) Rhodenash Kotton Khiara Avec Anzhela (Lunam) |
4 | (89) Zobear Bluebell Dancer of Rosewitch (Mitchell & Willis) |
5 | (83) Sensayuma Tilly Floss (Brown) |
Class 19 - Yearling Bitch | |
1 | (92) Hattella Tulip At Lampugs (Bailey) |
2 | (98) Crissam Highland Heather (Nisbet) |
3 | (100) Boynhams Vanilla Latte Ragemma (Saffer) |
4 | (96) Rhodenash Livin A Dream (Edwards) |
5 | (97) Tsuselena Pandora's Secret Von Pariansoez (Farnworth) |
Class 20 - Novice Bitch | |
1 | (104) Taiyuan Moonbeam (Clark) |
2 | (90) Bilohka GI Baby At Ragemma (Saffer) |
3 | (77) Torlanders It's Zeva At Potbelli (Rutherford & Rutherford) |
4 | (102) Siloelle Gold Lace Primrose Nicobri (Turnbull) |
5 | (89) Zobear Bluebell Dancer Of Rosewitch (Mitchell & Willis) |
Class 21 - Post Graduate Bitch | |
1 | (111) Potbelli Sweet Dream JW (Rutherford & Rutherford) |
2 | (108) Twiggaras Buy Me A Rose For Bearcrest (Clay) |
3 | (109) Divapugs Thistle Dae Fir Me (Deans) |
4 | (97) Tsuselena Pandora's Secret Von Pariansoez (Farnworth) |
5 | (102) Siloelle Gold Lace Primrose Nicobri (Turnbull) |
Class 22 - Special Post Graduate (Black) Bitch | |
1 | (79) Eastonite Moon River (Turnbull) |
2 | (109) Divapugs Thistle Dae Fir Me (Deans) |
Class 23 - Limit Bitch | |
1 | (117) Rhodenash Angel O'Mine Avec Anzhela (Lunam) |
2 | (119) Cedilla Apple Crumble (Mitchell) |
3 | (113) Zobear's Hello Dolly (Ashton) |
4 | (115) Taybenava Nashira Star ShCM (Bryant & Grieve) |
5 | (118) Macmoore Abbey Road (McAleny) |
Class 24 - Special Open (Black) Bitch | |
1 | (120) Gainstroe What A Kerfufle At Snugglepug (Arnold-Stronge) |
2 | (121) Honeypot Ebony Cristabel (Cockburn) |
3 | (109) Divapugs Thistle Dae Fir Me (Deans) |
4 | (122) Barnfall Prim N' Proper (Gullon) |
Class 25 - Special Open (Fawn) Bitch | |
1 | (123) Flashnik Daisy Dream (Cannon & Burroughs) |
2 | (125) Calaquendi Cause Celebre Avec Ragemma (Hill & Saffer) |
3 | (126) Ragemma Dream On Eivisah JW (Hume, Pike & Saffer) |
4 | (127) Tsuselena Mustang Sally (Lee) |
5 | (124) Moyard Identity Thief (Cunningham) |
Class 26 - Open Bitch | |
1 | (137) The Sorceress At Barryann (Welham) |
2 | (135) CH Rhodenash Gloria (Storey) |
3 | (132) CH Sensayuma Abigails Party (Brown) |
4 | (130) CH NL Zobear Baby Boop (Ashton) |
5 | (133) Riajae Scudda Hoo ShCM (Johnston) |
Bitch CC | (137) The Sorceress At Barryann (Welham) |
Res Bitch CC | (123) Flashnik Daisy Dream (Cannon & Burroughs) |
Veteran Bitch | (67) Barnfall Naughty N' Nice (Gullon) |
Best Puppy Bitch | (76) Zobear Dolly Mixture At Marillium (Mulholland) |
Best Black Bitch | (120) Gainstroe What A Kerfufle At Snugglepug (Arnold-Stronge) |
Best Black Puppy Bitch | (74) Snugglepug Anzu At Potbelli (Rutherford & Rutherford) |
Best In Show | (58) CH & LUX CH Calaquendi Nebuchadnezzar JW (Hill) |
Reserve Best In Show | (137) The Sorceress At Barryann (Welham) |
Best Opposite Sex In Show | (137) The Sorceress At Barryann (Welham) |
Best Puppy In Show | (9) Barryann Jonagold (Welham) |
Best Veteran In Show | (1) CH & INT CH Marbelton What A Guy At Zobear JW ShCM (Ashton) |
Best Black In Show | (31) Afterglow Vandross At Flashnik (Cannon & Burroughs) |
Best Black Puppy In Show | (74) Snugglepug Anzu At Potbelli (Rutherford & Rutherford) |